Administrative Staff (Grant)

Smt. Rajurkar Mangala KhanderaoName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Smt. Rajurkar Mangala Khanderao
Jr. Stenographer & In charge O. S.
B. Com., MBA
9420232459
dkhadkekar@gmail.com
33 Years
Shri Maroti Pundalikrao. NagargojeName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Shri Maroti Pundalikrao. Nagargoje
Junior Clerk
M. A., B. Ed.
9766189021
Maroti.nagargoje@rediffmail.com
24 Years
Shri Ambadas Sakharam DeshmukhName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Shri Ambadas Sakharam Deshmukh
Junior Clerk
B. A.
9403328800, 8208397233
Ambadas.deshmukh007@gmail.com
20 Years
Shri Hanuman Mohan BansodeName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Shri Hanuman Mohan Bansode
Junior Clerk
B. Com.
9623579955
vhbansode@gmail.com
19 Years
Shri Santosh Prakashrao ParlikarName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Shri Santosh Prakashrao Parlikar
Junior Clerk
B. A.
9881414680
Santoshparlikar78@gmail.com
20 Years
Shri Umakant Sheshrao KalyankarName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Shri Umakant Sheshrao Kalyankar
Laboratory Attendant
B. Sc., M. A.
9890159675
Umakant_kalyankar2009@yahoo.co.in
15 Years
Mrs. Anuradha S. KaulwarName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Mrs. Anuradha S. Kaulwar
Library Attendant
Diploma in ET & T
7620904154
Koulwarvarad@gmail.com
03 Years
SR NoNameDesignation
1Shri Udhav D. KotgireLaboratory Attendant
2Shri Anant V. VishnupurikarLaboratory Attendant
3Shri Santosh P. ShewalkarLaboratory Attendant
4Shri Raju S. JadhavLaboratory Attendant
5Shri Madan D. JoshiPeon
6Shri Shivraj N. SontakkeePeon
7Smt. Aruna S. GhotalePeon
8Shri S. B. SatalwadPeon

Administrative Staff (Non - Grant)

Uttam Venkatdas BasarkarName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Uttam Venkatdas Basarkar
Laboratory Assistant
B. Sc.
9421868407
uttambas@gmail.com
23 years
Aparna Arun Dharmadhikari Name
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Aparna Arun Dharmadhikari
Laboratory Assistant
B. Sc., B. Ed.
8625050711
anitakhosur@gmail.com
20 Years
Ananda Narayan SuryawanshiName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Ananda Narayan Suryawanshi
Laboratory Attendant
B. A.
9922866601
Anandasuryawanshi1976@gmail.com
21 Years
Shri Bhujang Ambadasrao KaradkhedkarName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Shri Bhujang Ambadasrao Karadkhedkar
Clerk (ABSS, Nanded)
B. Com.
7507301997
karadkhedkarba@gmail.com
13 Years
Mrs. Prerna Prakashrao PathakName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Mrs. Prerna Prakashrao Pathak
Clark
B. A., B. Ed.
9049565649
Prernapatil75@gmail.com
12 Years
Nagendra NarangaleName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Nagendra Narangale
Clark
M. A.
9637100306
narangalen@yahoo.com
11 Years
Keshav Y. KulkarniName
Designation
Qualification
Mobile No.
Email ID
Experience
Keshav Y. Kulkarni
Clark
M. Com., DTL
9890979773
keshavypatil@gmail.com
05 Years
SR NoNameDesignation
1Shri Madan S. KulkarniLaboratory Attendant
2Shri Malhari G. KolheLaboratory Attendant
3Shri Satish K. PandeLaboratory Attendant
4Shri Manik NilewadLaboratory Attendant
5Shri Anil D. DeshpandePeon
6Mrs. Kalawati P. Sonule
Peon
7Shri Rahul S. SontakkePeon
8Shri Sukhdevsingh BaviskarSecurity Guard
9Smt. Anuradha V. BodkeSweeper
10Smt. B. B. GangatireSweeper
11Sow Sunanda B. ChoudekarSweeper